Tävlingar 2018
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
AMF Årsunda
 
5 maj 148 333
Ljusdals MS
 
19 maj 114 319
Bollnäs MK
 
9 Juni 101 380
SMK Gävle
 
11 augusti 84 224
SMK Söderhamn
 
1 september 92 322
Gestrike RT
(final)
29 september
 
   

 

Tävlingar 2017
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
AMF Årsunda
 
6 maj 137 397
Ljusdals MS
 
20 maj 113 452
SMK Gävle
 
3 juni 87 214
Bollnäs MK
 
5 augusti 91 403
SMK Söderhamn
 
16 september 84 289
Gestrike RT
(final)
23 september
 
153 573

 

Tävlingar 2016
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
SMK Gävle
 
7 maj 127 274
AMF Årsunda
 
14 maj 111 153
Ljusdals MS
 
11 juni 128 413
Bollnäs MK
 
6 augusti   349
SMK Söderhamn
 
3 september 93 242
Gestrike RT
(final)
24 september 171 652

 

Tävlingar 2015
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
AMF Årsunda
 
9 maj 123 333
Ljusdals MS
 
16 maj 120 254
SMK Söderhamn
 
30 maj 97 176
Bollnäs MK
 
8 augusti 118 254
SMK Gävle
 
12 september 110 197
Gestrike RT
(final)
26 september 176 424

 

Tävlingar 2014
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
AMF Årsunda
 
10 maj 141 202
Ljusdals MS
 
17 maj 122 146
SMK Söderhamn
 
7 juni 94 110
SMK Gävle
 
28 juni 113 175
Bollnäs MK
 
30 augusti 122 213
Gestrike RT
(final)
20 september 158 366

Tävlingar 2013
 

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud
SMK Söderhamn
 
11 maj 120 209
Ljusdals MS
 
18 maj 115 198
AMF Årsunda
 
1 juni 119 216
Skutskärs MS
 
30 juni 102 137
Bollnäs MK
 
 10 Augusti 108 143
SMK Gävle
 
7 september 120 157
Gestrike RT
 
21 september 147 257

Tävlingar 2012

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud

Ljusdals MS
 

19 maj
 
119
 
236

AMF Årsunda 
 

2 juni
 
129
 
153

Bollnäs MK
 

16 juni
 
138
 
243

SMK Söderhamn
 

30 juni
 
132
 
215

Skutskärs MS
 

8 september
 
129
 
179

Gestrike RT
 

15 september
 
151
 
273

SMK Gävle
 

29 september
 
132
 
184

 

Tävlingar 2011

Arrangör Datum Antal deltagare Antal anbud

Ljusdals MS
 

21 maj
 
81
 
150
 

AMF Årsunda 
 

11 juni
 
107
 
106
 

Bollnäs MK
 

18 juni
 
109
 
187
 

SMK Gävle
 

2 juli
 
130
 
221
 

Skutskärs MS
 

13 augusti
 
108 262

Gestrike RT
 

10 september
 
141 220

SMK Söderhamn
 

24 september
 
127 191


 

Tävlingar 2010

Arrangör Datum    

SMK Söderhamn
 

8 maj
 
   

Skutskärs MS
 

22 maj
 
   

AMF Årsunda
 

12 juni
 
   

Bollnäs MK
 

4 september
 
   

Gestrike RT
 

11 september
 
   

Ljusdals MS
 

25 september